Is Gluten Free 3 Pasta Variety Pack Fusilli Penne Spaghetti Bundle Corn and Rice blend certified GF Simply Balanced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Four
Check Gluten Free 3 Pasta Variety Pack Fusilli Penne Spaghetti Bundle Corn and Rice blend certified GF Simply Balanced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free 3 Pasta Variety Pack Fusilli Penne Spaghetti Bundle Corn and Rice blend certified GF Simply Balanced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free 3 Pasta Variety Pack Fusilli Penne Spaghetti Bundle Corn and Rice blend certified GF Simply Balanced is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


