Is Gluten free bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Cereals, Rice Flakes (Rice, Fructose, Emulsifier , Salt), Puffed Rice (Rice, Emulsifier , Salt, Vitamin E)), Glucose, Fruits, Sultanas, Currants, Coconut, Raisins, Seeds, Sunflower, Sesame, Nuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Psyllium Husk, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Invert Syrup, Humectant (Glycerol), Cinnamon, Natural Flavours, Antioxidant (307B), Soy
Check Gluten free bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten free bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


