Is Gluten Free Brioche Style Burger Buns Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Water, Organic Chickpea Flour, Eggs, Organic Canola Oil, Sugar, K Sea Salt, Xantham Gum, Yeast, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cream Of Tartar. Contains: Egg.
Check Gluten Free Brioche Style Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Brioche Style Burger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast


