Is Gluten Free Brown Rice Spaghetti Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Brown Rice, Chickpeas.

Check Gluten Free Brown Rice Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep