Is GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED FLOUR, ORGANIC GRANULATED COCONUT FLOWER BLOSSOM NECTAR, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SEA SALT.
Check GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


