Is Gluten Free Buckwheat Bread Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Flour, Tapioca Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Unmodified Potato Starch, Golden Flax Meal, Evaporated Cane Juice, Cassava Flour, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt

Check Gluten Free Buckwheat Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep