Is Gluten Free by Glutino Crackers, Premium Rounds, Balanced Flavor, Multigrain, 4.4 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, White Rice Flour, Organic Palm Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Eggs, Sunflower Lecithin, Buckwheat Bran, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Guar Gum, Flax Seeds, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor
Check Gluten Free by Glutino Crackers, Premium Rounds, Balanced Flavor, Multigrain, 4.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free by Glutino Crackers, Premium Rounds, Balanced Flavor, Multigrain, 4.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free by Glutino Crackers, Premium Rounds, Balanced Flavor, Multigrain, 4.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


