Is Gluten Free Cacao Mousse, 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Dates, Cacao, Carob, Spices, Citric Acid

Check Gluten Free Cacao Mousse, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Cacao Mousse, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep