Is Gluten Free Cafe Veggie Noodle Soup, 15 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Carrots, Tomatoes, Celery, Green Beans, Peas, Rice Noodles (Rice Flour), Tomato Paste, Honey, Corn, Enriched Rice Flour (Contains Calcium Phosphate, Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Niacinamide, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin), White Beans, Sea Salt, Inulin, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Gluten Free Cafe Veggie Noodle Soup, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Cafe Veggie Noodle Soup, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Cafe Veggie Noodle Soup, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


