Is GLUTEN FREE CANOLA OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL.

Check GLUTEN FREE CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryGrilling
Oat Free? GLUTEN FREE CANOLA OIL | Spoonful