Is GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE 80% (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, FOOD ACIDS (260,330), FLAVOUR

Check GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping