Is GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE 80% (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, FOOD ACIDS (260,330), FLAVOUR
Check GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLUTEN-FREE CATERERS TOMATO SAUCE 4L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


