Is Gluten Free Chickpea tortilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, roasted chickpea flour, modified food starch, canola oil, inulin, pea protein, xanthan gum, salt, baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, guar gum, cellulose gum, mono - and diglycerides, fumaric acid, enzymes, calcium propionate, sorbic acid
Check Gluten Free Chickpea tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Chickpea tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftChewyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


