Is Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Potato Starch, Natural Cocoa, Olive Oil, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum

Check Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Baking