Is GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Cornstarch, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Soy Flour
Check GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


