Is GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (CASSAVA FLOUR, UNMODIFIED POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA AND SALT), CANE SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


