Is Gluten-Free Cookies, Snickerdoodle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice, Sorghum And Buckwheat), Brown Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pear, Grape), Date Paste, Safflower Oil, Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Leavening (Baking Soda), Cinnamon, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Gum, Rosemary Extract
Check Gluten-Free Cookies, Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten-Free Cookies, Snickerdoodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


