Is GLUTEN FREE COPPA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SHOULDER BUTT, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check GLUTEN FREE COPPA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing