Is Gluten Free, Corn And Rice Pasta Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides
Check Gluten Free, Corn And Rice Pasta Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free, Corn And Rice Pasta Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


