Is Gluten Free Cranberry&Nut Crackers 110G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk , Gluten & Wheat-Free Flour (Maize, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Buckwheat), Cranberries (15%), Hazelnuts (8%), Brown Sugar, Treacle, Raising Agents (Mono Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Salt
Check Gluten Free Cranberry&Nut Crackers 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Cranberry&Nut Crackers 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


