Is GLUTEN FREE CREAMY DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER)), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT AND OIL (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check GLUTEN FREE CREAMY DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go