Is GLUTEN-FREE CULINARY ANCIENT GRAINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC ONION*, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES*, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL*, ORGANIC PARSLEY*, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE AND ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check GLUTEN-FREE CULINARY ANCIENT GRAINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad