Is Gluten Free Dairy Free Burger/Sandwich Buns 24-count case (case of 24 buns) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Millet Flour, Cornstarch, Tapioca Flour, Water, Eggs, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Apple Cider Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Monosodium Phosphate, Contains: Eggs, May Contain Soy
Check Gluten Free Dairy Free Burger/Sandwich Buns 24-count case (case of 24 buns) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Dairy Free Burger/Sandwich Buns 24-count case (case of 24 buns) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gluten Free Dairy Free Burger/Sandwich Buns 24-count case (case of 24 buns) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Roll


