Is Gluten Free Dairy Free Hot Dog Buns 24-count (case of 24 hot dog buns) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Millet Flour, Cornstarch, Tapioca Flour, Water, Eggs, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Apple Cider Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Monosodium Phosphate, Contains: Eggs, May Contain Soy
Check Gluten Free Dairy Free Hot Dog Buns 24-count (case of 24 hot dog buns) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Dairy Free Hot Dog Buns 24-count (case of 24 hot dog buns) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Dairy Free Hot Dog Buns 24-count (case of 24 hot dog buns) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


