Is GLUTEN FREE DESERT SALT POTATO CHIPS, DESERT SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, DESERT SALT.

Check GLUTEN FREE DESERT SALT POTATO CHIPS, DESERT SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUTEN FREE DESERT SALT POTATO CHIPS, DESERT SALT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish