Is Gluten Free Egg Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, brown rice flour, potato starch, tapioca starch, whole egg, egg white, xanthan gum, salt.

Check Gluten Free Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.