Is GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND WITH MILLET FLOUR, RICE FLOUR & SORGHUM FLOUR, FLOUR BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Millet Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sorghum Flour, Xanthan Gum.

Check GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND WITH MILLET FLOUR, RICE FLOUR & SORGHUM FLOUR, FLOUR BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND WITH MILLET FLOUR, RICE FLOUR & SORGHUM FLOUR, FLOUR BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking