Is Gluten-Free Flour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free wheat* starch, corn starch, dextrose, buckwheat flour, psyllium husk, rice starch, guar gum, natural flavoring.

Check Gluten-Free Flour against your own diets in the app.