Is Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Long Grain Rice, Air Dried Peas, Leek Flakes, Thiamin, Folic Acid

Check Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry