Is Gluten Free Gingerbread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Spices (Ginger, Cinnamon, Coriander, Pimento, Cloves, Nutmeg), Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Natural Colours (Annatto, Curcumin), Flavouring

Check Gluten Free Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast