Is Gluten Free Granola Bars Chocolate Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Agave Syrup, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Brown Rice Syrup, Brown Rice Crisps, Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Natural Flavour, Agar, Salt, Organic
Check Gluten Free Granola Bars Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Granola Bars Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Granola Bars Chocolate Chips is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


