Is Gluten-free Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten-free oats, coconut, almonds, crispy rice, sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, sweetened cranberries, raisins, flax meal, canola oil, maple syrup, honey & salt

Check Gluten-free Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping