Is Gluten Free Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat And Millet Flakes 38%, Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil (Rape Seed Oil 80%, Palmolein), Soy Flour, Almond Slices 4%, Potato Starch, Grated Coconut, Puffed Rice, Dried Apples 1, Honey, Ground Cinnamon 0, Edible Salt, Natural Identical Flav
Check Gluten Free Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


