Is Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic
Check Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Oven Mitt
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cooking


