Is Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic

Check Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Icon Oven Mitt is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Unknown · Oven Mitt

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cooking