Is Gluten Free Irish Pure Oats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Irish Pure Oats (100%) Allergy advice: For Allergens see ingredient in bold.
Check Gluten Free Irish Pure Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Irish Pure Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepCooking


