Is Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic
Check Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


