Is Gluten Free Lasagna Sheets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice flour, water, potato starch, tapioca starch, egg, egg white, xanthan gum, salt, glucono-delta-lactone.

Check Gluten Free Lasagna Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep