Is Gluten Free Mini Pretzel Twists Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Modified, Flour (Tapioca, Rice), Canola Oil, Dextrose (Com), Salt, Cellulose Gum, (As Thickener), Xanthan Gum (As Thickener), Yeast, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (As Raising Agent), Sodium Bicarbonate (As Raising Agent), Sunflower Lecithin (As Emulsifier).
Check Gluten Free Mini Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Mini Pretzel Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


