Is Gluten Free Monster Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Flour Blend (Organic Coconut Flour, Arrowroot Powder, Sweet Potato Flour), RSPO Certified Sustainable Palm Shortening, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Honey, Maple Syrup, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Grass Fed Collagen, Baking Soda, Kosher Salt.
Check Gluten Free Monster Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Monster Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


