Is Gluten Free Muffins Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Enzymes), Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Eggs (Whole Eggs, Citric Acid [added to preserve color]), Blueberries, Sour Cream (Grade A Cultured Cream), Buttermilk (Cultured Lowfat Milk,

Check Gluten Free Muffins Blueberry against your own diets in the app.