Is gluten free - multigrain - with sea salt rice crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORNMEAL, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, FLAX SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, SEA SALT.
Check gluten free - multigrain - with sea salt rice crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gluten free - multigrain - with sea salt rice crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


