Is Gluten Free Muti Seed Crackers 110G Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Buttermilk , Gluten & Wheat Free Flour (Maize, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Buckwheat), Multiseeds (26%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, Linseeds), Brown Sugar, Treacle, Raising Agents (Mono Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Salt
Check Gluten Free Muti Seed Crackers 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Muti Seed Crackers 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


