Is Gluten Free Nation Fluff Marshmallow Spread, 7.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This marshmallow spread offers a light, airy texture and intensely sweet flavor. Consumers commonly use it as a spread on toast and bagels, a dip for fruit, a swirl in hot chocolate, and a baking mix-in. Reviews note smooth spreadability, strong sweetness, and versatile convenience for desserts and snacks occasionally.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Egg White, Vanillin

Check Gluten Free Nation Fluff Marshmallow Spread, 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Nation Fluff Marshmallow Spread, 7.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingBreakfast