Is Gluten Free Nation Gluten Free Dairy Free Pumpkin Bread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pumpkin, Canola Oil, White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Eggs, Water, Baking Soda, Salt, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Pectin, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Egg. May Contain Soy.
Check Gluten Free Nation Gluten Free Dairy Free Pumpkin Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Nation Gluten Free Dairy Free Pumpkin Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


