Is Gluten Free Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow corn flour (32.5%), rice flour (25%), white corn flour (24%), whole grain rice flour (12%), potato starch, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids (plant-based).

Check Gluten Free Pasta against your own diets in the app.