Is Gluten Free Pattern Tea Towel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic

Check Gluten Free Pattern Tea Towel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Pattern Tea Towel is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping