Is Gluten free peanut butter fruit and nut energy bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SEA SALT), ROASTED PEANUTS. CONTAINS PEANUT INGREDIENTS.
Check Gluten free peanut butter fruit and nut energy bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten free peanut butter fruit and nut energy bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten free peanut butter fruit and nut energy bar is available at 7 retailers
FortinosLoblawsMetroNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart CaZehrs
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


