Is Gluten Free Penne Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(79.8%), ri emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids. allergen advice: produced in a facility that handles egg. dry place. opened storage: store in a cool, store in an airtight container. aones 5 011032 580168 o gluten free
Check Gluten Free Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Penne Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


