Is Gluten Free Penne Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(79.8%), ri emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids. allergen advice: produced in a facility that handles egg. dry place. opened storage: store in a cool, store in an airtight container. aones 5 011032 580168 o gluten free

Check Gluten Free Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep